The 1st European Fullcontact Karate Championship for Kids, Cadets and Juniors

22-23 Марта 2019,  Rishon LeZion
22-23 Марта 2019,  Rishon LeZion

Участники (109)

# Фото Имя Страна Додзе / Организация Дата рождения Вес Пояс Достижения Категория(и)
1 Alexander Gerasyuk Россия IKO Matsushima 7-05-2007 34.5 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

2 Leonid Lapshin Россия IKO Matsushima 8-05-2011 24.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

3 Alexander Vorobiev Россия WKO 22-11-2005 49.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

4 Alexander Maitesyan Россия WKO 9-03-2004 53.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

5 Alexander Khoshbekyan Россия WKO 17-01-2008 68.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

6 Alexander Karambirov Россия WKO 6-11-2008 29.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

7 Alexander Komarov Россия WKO 15-03-2003 68.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

8 Alexandra Fukalova Россия WKO 14-07-2004 54.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

9 Alina Popova Россия WKO 19-03-2003 47.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 50Kg

10 Alina Sufyanova Россия WKO 1-09-2009 29.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

11 Anastasia Khalitova Россия WKO 31-03-2005 51.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

12 Anastasia Zakharova Россия WKO 24-04-2005 43.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

13 Anatoly Minenko Россия WKO 3-04-2003 66.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

14 Andrei Semakhin Россия WKO 11-06-2009 36.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

15 Andrei Zinkov Россия WKO 25-06-2001 64.8 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

16 Angelina Polyanskaya Россия WKO 16-02-2004 60.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

17 Arseniy Vasiliev Россия WKO 25-03-2009 29.5 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

18 Artem Enin Россия WKO 21-11-2008 39.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

19 Artem Nozdrin Россия WKO 11-07-2011 27.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

20 Artem Lovtsov Россия WKO 11-01-2006 57.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

21 Aslan Baimuratov Россия WKO 13-08-2001 58.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

22 Bogdan Litvinov Россия WKO 8-02-2008 29.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

23 Boris Serovatkin Россия WKO 13-05-2003 59.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

24 Daniil Levin Россия WKO 11-12-2009 52.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

25 Daniil Kuramshin Россия WKO 12-12-2011 23.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

26 Danila Martkochakov Россия WKO 9-12-2009 27.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

27 Daria Vasilieva Россия WKO 20-03-2006 39.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

28 Daria Shestakova Россия WKO 10-07-2002 65.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite + 60Kg

29 Daria Salnikova Россия WKO 1-01-2005 43.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 45Kg

30 Daria Glushko Россия WKO 11-10-2003 48.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

31 Daria Grebneva Россия WKO 30-10-2005 49.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

32 Diana Gloova Россия WKO 3-06-2005 78.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

33 Djalil Makhmutov Россия WKO 28-03-2011 23.5 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

34 Egor Korovkin Россия WKO 25-07-2007 39.5 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

35 Egor Kurtasov Россия WKO 30-05-2003 57.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

36 Ekaterina Berezova Россия WKO 22-01-2004 49.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

37 Elina Khusnutdinova Россия WKO 21-07-2007 33.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

38 Elizaveta Kolesnikova Россия WKO 6-03-2008 34.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

39 Elizaveta Lomakina Россия WKO 30-04-2009 23.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

40 Eshgin Suleimanov Россия WKO 8-07-2007 39.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

41 Evgenia Vikhor Россия WKO 16-03-2007 38.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

42 Georgy Blokhin Россия WKO 31-05-2001 69.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

43 German Levin Россия WKO 8-03-2007 44.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

44 German Paschenko Россия WKO 14-01-2008 36.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

45 Gor Arakelyan Россия WKO 5-02-2005 53.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

46 Grigory Serov Россия WKO 27-06-2011 20.4 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

47 Igor Aristov Россия WKO 1-12-2010 28.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

48 Iliya Kudryashov Россия WKO 8-01-2010 27.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

49 Ilya Kitkin Россия WKO 10-01-2004 50.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

50 Ilya Shatoba Россия WKO 26-05-2010 26.8 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

51 Ilya Eremenko Россия WKO 16-11-2006 44.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

52 Ilya Prokopchuk Россия WKO 13-03-2006 55.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

53 Ivan Kornitsky Россия WKO 23-07-2009 34.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

54 Ivan Morozov Россия WKO 28-08-2002 69.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

55 Kirill Antipov Россия WKO 21-08-2009 32.4 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

56 Kirill Burgete Россия WKO 14-04-2010 23.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

57 Kirill Torop Россия WKO 25-04-2009 50.4 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

58 Kirill Plesovskikh Россия WKO 24-06-2010 24.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

59 Kirill Ermolenko Россия WKO 28-06-2009 33.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

60 Kristina Frolova Россия WKO 11-03-2004 70.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

61 Kseniya Nasonova Россия WKO 3-01-2011 24.2 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

62 Maria Golovko Россия WKO 13-12-2003 54.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

63 Maria Kitsenko Россия WKO 17-12-2001 54.0 Кг 1 DAN

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

64 Marina Kapustina Россия WKO 18-03-2003 72.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite + 60Kg

65 Mark Katrashev Россия WKO 28-03-2007 45.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

66 Matvey Rastorguev Россия WKO 10-09-2002 59.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

67 Maxim Aranov Россия WKO 12-05-2009 26.4 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

68 Maxim Sayapin Россия WKO 2-01-2006 37.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

69 Maxim Balyanov Россия WKO 11-08-2005 57.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

70 Mikhail Pustovoit Россия WKO 6-01-2004 68.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

71 Mikhail Eremeev Россия WKO 22-11-2007 34.5 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

72 Mikhail Nemerov Россия WKO 26-01-2010 23.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

73 Nailya Kazibaeva Россия WKO 5-07-2008 28.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

74 Nikita Kuznetsov Россия WKO 8-11-2003 58.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

75 Nikita Vishnyakov Россия WKO 8-06-2006 39.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

76 Nikita Tikhonov Россия WKO 5-11-2002 75.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

77 Nikolay Abdullin Россия WKO 16-10-2008 33.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

78 Oksana Sakhinova Россия WKO 27-05-2004 52.7 Кг 6 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

79 Oleg Petukhov Россия WKO 18-06-2001 64.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

80 Platon Korobkin Россия WKO 7-03-2010 29.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

81 Polina Polina Россия WKO 18-05-2003 49.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

82 Ramil Aliev Россия WKO 8-08-2003 63.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

83 Ravil Khamatnurov Россия WKO 8-06-2011 27.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

84 Rodion Lembievskii Россия WKO 20-08-2010 33.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

85 Roman Kuibarov Россия WKO 10-12-2002 63.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

86 Semen Akulov Россия WKO 30-04-2008 34.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

87 Semen Kovshov Россия WKO 1-07-2011 24.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

88 Sona Gulieva Россия WKO 29-06-2002 54.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

89 Uliana Chudina Россия WKO 15-06-2010 23.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

90 Uliana Sukhlyak Россия WKO 8-12-2001 53.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

91 Vadim Zelenin Россия WKO 5-06-2001 77.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

92 Valentina Serova Россия WKO 21-01-2010 25.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

93 Valery Salov Россия WKO 24-08-2007 47.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

94 Valery Seliverstov Россия WKO 11-07-2005 39.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

95 Vaycheslav Burgonov Россия WKO 3-07-2004 63.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

96 Vitaly Bochkarev Россия WKO 2-05-2007 34.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

97 Vlada Nekrasova Россия WKO 18-02-2002 48.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 50Kg

98 Vladimir Shakurov Россия WKO 15-09-2006 44.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

99 Vladimir Vorotyagin Россия WKO 2-05-2007 38.8 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

100 Vladislav Gazizov Россия WKO 4-03-2009 29.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

101 Vladislav Kashirin Россия WKO 17-12-2009 40.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

102 Vladislav Vyshegorodtsev Россия WKO 16-10-2009 32.5 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

103 Vladislav Kruglov Россия WKO 17-04-2008 45.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

104 Vsevolod Privalov Россия WKO 27-03-2001 57.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

105 Yakov Inevatkin Россия WKO 18-10-2002 76.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

106 Yaroslav Pozharskiy Россия WKO 20-01-2010 28.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

107 Yaroslav Shin Россия WKO 14-06-2009 37.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

108 Yury Matveev Россия WKO 5-12-2007 28.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

109 Zlata Adylshina Россия WKO 8-07-2010 27.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

Судьи (4)

# Фото Имя Страна Додзе / Организация Пояс Тип
1 Abdurashid Khidirov Россия WKO 5 DAN Рефери
2 Andrey Kitkin Россия WKO 4 DAN Рефери
3 Evgeny Andrushko Россия WKO 3 DAN Рефери
4 Roman Nesterenko Россия WKO 3 DAN Рефери

VIP персоны и сопровождающие лица (42)

# Фото Имя Страна Додзе / Организация Тип
1 Andrew Gerasyuk Россия IKO Matsushima VIP
2 Vyacheslav Lapshin Россия IKO Matsushima VIP
3 Albina Baimuratova Россия WKO Тренер
4 Aleksandr Kudryashov Россия WKO Тренер
5 Alexander Alexandrov Россия WKO Тренер
6 Alexandra Koval Россия WKO Тренер
7 Alexei Galeev Россия WKO Тренер
8 Almaz Bagautdinov Россия WKO Тренер
9 Anastasia Polevina Россия WKO Тренер
10 Anastasiia Nasonova Россия WKO Тренер
11 Andrei Zinkov Россия WKO Тренер
12 Andrey Rekeda Россия WKO Тренер
13 Andrey Trotsko Россия WKO Тренер
14 Andrey Eremenko Россия WKO Тренер
15 Andreyan Adylshin Россия WKO Тренер
16 Anna Popova Россия WKO Тренер
17 Anna Tashlykova Россия WKO Тренер
18 Boris Vyshegorodtcev Россия WKO Тренер
19 Elena Kartashova Россия WKO Тренер
20 Evgeny Paschenko Россия WKO Тренер
21 Evgeny Motrich Россия WKO Тренер
22 Gennady Nechaev Россия WKO Тренер
23 Islam Rustamov Россия WKO Тренер
24 Ivan Tikhomirov Россия WKO Тренер
25 Khasay Magomedov Россия WKO Тренер
26 Liliya Shaikhullova Россия WKO Тренер
27 Lyudmila Martynovich Россия WKO Тренер
28 Maksim Abramovich Россия WKO Тренер
29 Maksim Gorlanov Россия WKO Тренер
30 Maltsev Feliks Россия WKO Тренер
31 Maxim Bolshakov Россия WKO Тренер
32 Nikita Bolshakov Россия WKO Тренер
33 Nikolai Nasonov Россия WKO Тренер
34 Rashit Khalitov Россия WKO Тренер
35 Sergey Papyshev Россия WKO Тренер
36 Sergey Kruglov Россия WKO Тренер
37 Sergey Kolesnikov Россия WKO VIP
38 Shamil Gazizov Россия WKO Тренер
39 Victor Krasyukov Россия WKO Тренер
40 Vyacheslav Korovkin Россия WKO Тренер
41 Vyacheslav Lesnikov Россия WKO Тренер
42 Zakhir Nasirov Россия WKO Бранч Чиф