The 1st European Fullcontact Karate Championship for Kids, Cadets and Juniors

22-23 Марта 2019,  Rishon LeZion
22-23 Марта 2019,  Rishon LeZion

Участники (105)

# Фото Имя Страна Додзе / Организация Дата рождения Вес Пояс Достижения Категория(и)
1 Daniel Semionov Израиль IKO Matsushima 4-10-2010 26.1 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

2 Daniel Abramov Израиль IKO Matsushima 29-03-2011 28.0 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

3 Karalina Chornaya Израиль IKO Matsushima 28-03-2010 24.5 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

4 Lipaz Ashta Израиль IKO Matsushima 10-09-2010 22.3 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

5 Natanel Kopelev Израиль IKO Matsushima 11-07-2011 26.4 Кг

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

6 Nikita Sharafutdinov Израиль IKO Matsushima 18-08-2003 61.7 Кг 8 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

7 Saimon Chechelnicki Израиль IKO Matsushima 10-11-2010 34.6 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

8 Yosef Sherentsis Израиль IKO Matsushima 22-10-2011 24.5 Кг

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

9 Aleksandra Priaslova Израиль WKB 7-02-2005 62.5 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

10 Alexandra Turganski Израиль WKB 4-04-2006 63.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

11 Artem Zavertailo Израиль WKB 7-09-2005 39.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

12 Ekaterina Rusin Израиль WKB 15-01-2009 28.5 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

13 Emili Svetlov Израиль WKB 17-11-2009 31.6 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite + 30Kg

14 Lyubov Turganski Израиль WKB 2-09-2004 64.5 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

15 Natanel Karachun Израиль WKB 17-09-2009 36.5 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

16 Sofya Buchman Израиль WKB 9-05-2003 50.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

17 Tali Shekhtman Израиль WKB 15-01-2009 33.3 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

18 Vsevolod Torgov Израиль WKB 31-10-2007 34.2 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

19 Dov Makarovsky Израиль WKO, Ariel 26-09-2006 38.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

20 Iliya Novikov Израиль WKO, Ariel 1-03-2002 67.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

21 Laymon Konikov Израиль WKO, Ariel 29-11-2007 34.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

22 Lior Elak Израиль WKO, Ariel 21-06-2010 26.5 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

23 Nikita Polovchenko Израиль WKO, Ariel 6-10-2006 37.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

24 Ron Rabinovich Израиль WKO, Ariel 31-08-2009 33.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

25 Shahar Yado Израиль WKO, Ariel 4-09-2010 27.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

26 Daniel Stashevsky Израиль WKO, Ashdod 24-03-2012 23.4 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

27 David Gavrilov Израиль WKO, Ashdod 28-05-2005 55.2 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

28 Denis Radune Израиль WKO, Ashdod 1-07-2009 23.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

29 Idan Shpits Израиль WKO, Ashdod 16-03-2012 24.7 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

30 Michael Getelmacher Израиль WKO, Ashdod 22-08-2011 33.9 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite + 30Kg

31 Nikita Kovalenko Израиль WKO, Ashdod 1-02-2011 24.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

32 Teodor Ribaka Израиль WKO, Ashdod 5-08-2011 33.0 Кг

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite + 30Kg

33 Anastasiia Gubenko Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 18-05-2009 35.0 Кг

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite + 30Kg

34 Arseniy Bobylev Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 27-11-2003 70.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

35 Dayana Zabarskaya Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 4-07-2004 69.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

36 Denis Fridman Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 11-10-2009 48.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

37 Diana Samsonenko Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 13-11-2002 64.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite + 60Kg

38 Eli Feldman Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 18-12-2011 24.0 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

39 Erik Faivinov Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 30-10-2004 71.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

40 Ivan Yershov Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 2-06-2007 71.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

41 Vladislav Ivliyev Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 10-02-2005 64.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

42 Yehonathan Romov Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 5-10-2011 24.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

43 Yotam Gelzin Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 14-01-2008 70.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

44 Antolina Berest Израиль WKO, Beit Shemesh 2-09-2008 34.5 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

45 Arina Gridnev Израиль WKO, Beit Shemesh 22-04-2008 34.5 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

46 Artem Gridnev Израиль WKO, Beit Shemesh 12-11-2009 28.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

47 Anat Smagarinsky Израиль WKO, Holon 2-02-2005 43.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 45Kg

48 Daniel Eliyahu Израиль WKO, Holon 30-09-2009 53.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

49 Emili Azram Израиль WKO, Holon 3-02-2007 44.8 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

50 Giorgi Iobadze Израиль WKO, Holon 30-01-2012 24.8 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

51 Ilana Maskalik Израиль WKO, Holon 11-04-2010 42.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite + 30Kg

52 Irakli Berulava Израиль WKO, Holon 25-07-2011 44.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite + 30Kg

53 Michael Spektor Израиль WKO, Holon 25-12-2010 24.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

54 Natan Korolev Израиль WKO, Holon 10-04-2007 38.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

55 Noa Korykhin Израиль WKO, Holon 7-11-2007 56.0 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite + 35Kg

56 Or Smagarinsky Израиль WKO, Holon 1-10-2009 36.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

57 Rafael Melnik Израиль WKO, Holon 24-09-2008 37.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

58 Timur Pushkov Израиль WKO, Holon 25-02-2011 29.8 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

59 Adelina Raynes Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 24-07-2007 41.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite + 35Kg

60 Alexander Vosarev Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 22-10-2006 46.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

61 Alon Burdenko Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 24-08-2007 38.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

62 Bogdan Symonenko Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 30-11-2006 33.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

63 Daniel Chaplinski Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 9-09-2004 53.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

64 Daniel Raynes Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 25-05-2006 44.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

65 Eitan Burdenko Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 8-08-2010 33.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

66 German Abramov Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 19-02-2011 26.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

67 Idan Izraev Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 18-02-2005 59.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

68 Ilya Frantsuzov Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 18-02-2009 28.0 Кг

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

69 Leon Gavrilov Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 5-02-2009 39.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

70 Liad Ohana Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 12-05-2011 26.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

71 Lior Milevskyy Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 19-05-2007 34.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

72 Mark Nevelev Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 10-05-2009 24.8 Кг

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

73 Mike Gavrilov Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 31-10-2006 62.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

74 Mikhail Artushin Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 23-11-2010 27.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

75 Mishel Laihctman Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 2-05-2005 51.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

76 Shai Kamenetski Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 21-12-2004 56.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

77 Vladimir Konotopsky Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 3-08-2008 32.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

78 Yegor Kirilenko Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 14-12-2007 31.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

79 Ilya Khazanov Израиль WKO, Netanya 10-08-2003 56.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

80 Jessika Yakubenko Израиль WKO, Netanya 28-11-2003 48.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

81 Leon Miretsky Израиль WKO, Netanya 24-12-2003 81.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

82 Leon Migirov Израиль WKO, Netanya 11-06-2005 68.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

83 Matvey Degtyarenko Израиль WKO, Netanya 26-03-2003 62.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

84 Nikita Aleksandrov Израиль WKO, Netanya 21-07-2007 55.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

85 Binyamin Halpern Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 17-07-2007 27.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

86 Daniel Sorokin Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 24-12-2001 65.5 Кг 6 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

87 Daniel Farber Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 17-05-2008 34.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

88 Dariya Bairamov Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 3-06-2006 66.3 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

89 Dominika Zolotar Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 12-12-2007 48.0 Кг

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite + 35Kg

90 Eden Miller Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 24-06-2005 66.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

91 Kirill Dodonov Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 8-11-2001 72.0 Кг

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

92 Maxim Shnaider Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 12-02-2008 46.6 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

93 Michael Dodonov Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 17-10-2011 26.5 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

94 Milana Naiman Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 2-01-2010 24.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

95 Nikita Shimanov Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 30-09-2008 27.1 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

96 Noa Teplitsky Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 28-02-2006 68.3 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

97 Ron Sirota Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 25-08-2006 46.9 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

98 Tamir Petrusenko Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 12-02-2012 27.2 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

99 Timur Bairamov Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 9-07-2007 45.4 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

100 Yuval Teplitsky Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 11-11-2007 29.3 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

101 Arthur Dashchenko Израиль WKO, Rishon LeZion 10-01-2005 43.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

102 Leon Michaelov Израиль WKO, Rishon LeZion 6-11-2007 34.2 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

103 Natanel Pinhasov Израиль WKO, Rishon LeZion 20-06-2001 63.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

104 Ruslan Zhuvaga Израиль WKO, Rishon LeZion 23-10-2008 29.7 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

105 Yasmin Kovalenko Израиль WKO, Rishon LeZion 24-11-2004 62.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

Судьи (10)

# Фото Имя Страна Додзе / Организация Пояс Тип
1 Boris Lubinsky Израиль WKO, Ariel 2 DAN Рефери
2 Gleb Uvarov Израиль WKO, Ariel 1 DAN Судья
3 Artiom Radune Израиль WKO, Ashdod 2 DAN Рефери
4 Viacheslav Radune Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 2 DAN Рефери
5 Vitaliy Lyakishev Израиль WKO, Beit Shemesh 3 DAN Рефери
6 Igor Solovyov Израиль WKO, Holon 3 DAN Рефери
7 Igor Korshunov Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 2 DAN Рефери
8 Vladislav Gershon Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 2 Kyu Судья
9 Aviram Roisman Израиль WKO, Netanya 1 DAN Судья
10 Vitaliy Zagranichny Израиль WKO, Netanya 3 DAN Рефери

VIP персоны и сопровождающие лица (2)

# Фото Имя Страна Додзе / Организация Тип
1 Alexey Gershevich Израиль IKO Matsushima Тренер
2 Ilan Picov Израиль WKB Тренер