The 1st European Fullcontact Karate Championship for Kids, Cadets and Juniors

22-23 Марта 2019,  Rishon LeZion
22-23 Марта 2019,  Rishon LeZion

Участники (287)

# Фото Имя Страна Додзе / Организация Дата рождения Вес Пояс Достижения Категория(и)
1 Albert Gevorgyan Армения WKO 18-12-2001 69.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

2 Artur Ayvazyan Армения WKO 20-08-2002 58.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

3 Gagik Khanikiryan Армения WKO 20-11-2001 69.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

4 Kristin Mavrodieva Болгария WKO 15-01-2007 38.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

5 Stefan Dimitrov Болгария WKO 16-02-2005 59.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

6 Venelin Mirchev Болгария WKO 17-09-2008 29.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

7 Viktoria Trendafilova Болгария WKO 28-09-2002 72.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite + 60Kg

8 Anri Mskhaladze Грузия WKO 2-03-2006 69.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

9 Data Putkaradze Грузия WKO 21-12-2001 63.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

10 Davit Mskhaladze Грузия WKO 12-08-2003 83.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

11 Emil Kakhidze Грузия WKO 24-01-2002 68.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

12 Jemal Kamushadze Грузия WKO 23-03-2002 80.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

13 Lasha Babuadze Грузия WKO 10-09-2002 73.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

14 Mindia Mgeladze Грузия WKO 6-08-2002 59.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

15 Nano Shubitidze Грузия WKO 20-03-2005 52.5 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

16 Nino Dolaberidze Грузия WKO 6-06-2010 28.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

17 Saba Dolaberidze Грузия WKO 16-02-2008 33.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

18 Shota Shubitidze Грузия WKO 31-01-2003 63.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

19 Vladimer Shengelia Грузия WKO 11-12-2009 38.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

20 Vasiliki Nikitidou Греция WKO 26-06-2004 60.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

21 Daniel Semionov Израиль IKO Matsushima 4-10-2010 26.1 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

22 Daniel Abramov Израиль IKO Matsushima 29-03-2011 28.0 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

23 Karalina Chornaya Израиль IKO Matsushima 28-03-2010 24.5 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

24 Lipaz Ashta Израиль IKO Matsushima 10-09-2010 22.3 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

25 Natanel Kopelev Израиль IKO Matsushima 11-07-2011 26.4 Кг

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

26 Nikita Sharafutdinov Израиль IKO Matsushima 18-08-2003 61.7 Кг 8 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

27 Saimon Chechelnicki Израиль IKO Matsushima 10-11-2010 34.6 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

28 Yosef Sherentsis Израиль IKO Matsushima 22-10-2011 24.5 Кг

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

29 Aleksandra Priaslova Израиль WKB 7-02-2005 62.5 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

30 Alexandra Turganski Израиль WKB 4-04-2006 63.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

31 Artem Zavertailo Израиль WKB 7-09-2005 39.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

32 Ekaterina Rusin Израиль WKB 15-01-2009 28.5 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

33 Emili Svetlov Израиль WKB 17-11-2009 31.6 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite + 30Kg

34 Lyubov Turganski Израиль WKB 2-09-2004 64.5 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

35 Natanel Karachun Израиль WKB 17-09-2009 36.5 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

36 Sofya Buchman Израиль WKB 9-05-2003 50.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

37 Tali Shekhtman Израиль WKB 15-01-2009 33.3 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

38 Vsevolod Torgov Израиль WKB 31-10-2007 34.2 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

39 Dov Makarovsky Израиль WKO, Ariel 26-09-2006 38.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

40 Iliya Novikov Израиль WKO, Ariel 1-03-2002 67.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

41 Laymon Konikov Израиль WKO, Ariel 29-11-2007 34.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

42 Lior Elak Израиль WKO, Ariel 21-06-2010 26.5 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

43 Nikita Polovchenko Израиль WKO, Ariel 6-10-2006 37.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

44 Ron Rabinovich Израиль WKO, Ariel 31-08-2009 33.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

45 Shahar Yado Израиль WKO, Ariel 4-09-2010 27.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

46 Daniel Stashevsky Израиль WKO, Ashdod 24-03-2012 23.4 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

47 David Gavrilov Израиль WKO, Ashdod 28-05-2005 55.2 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

48 Denis Radune Израиль WKO, Ashdod 1-07-2009 23.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

49 Idan Shpits Израиль WKO, Ashdod 16-03-2012 24.7 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

50 Michael Getelmacher Израиль WKO, Ashdod 22-08-2011 33.9 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite + 30Kg

51 Nikita Kovalenko Израиль WKO, Ashdod 1-02-2011 24.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

52 Teodor Ribaka Израиль WKO, Ashdod 5-08-2011 33.0 Кг

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite + 30Kg

53 Anastasiia Gubenko Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 18-05-2009 35.0 Кг

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite + 30Kg

54 Arseniy Bobylev Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 27-11-2003 70.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

55 Dayana Zabarskaya Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 4-07-2004 69.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

56 Denis Fridman Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 11-10-2009 48.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

57 Diana Samsonenko Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 13-11-2002 64.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite + 60Kg

58 Eli Feldman Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 18-12-2011 24.0 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

59 Erik Faivinov Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 30-10-2004 71.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

60 Ivan Yershov Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 2-06-2007 71.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

61 Vladislav Ivliyev Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 10-02-2005 64.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

62 Yehonathan Romov Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 5-10-2011 24.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

63 Yotam Gelzin Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 14-01-2008 70.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

64 Antolina Berest Израиль WKO, Beit Shemesh 2-09-2008 34.5 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

65 Arina Gridnev Израиль WKO, Beit Shemesh 22-04-2008 34.5 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

66 Artem Gridnev Израиль WKO, Beit Shemesh 12-11-2009 28.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

67 Anat Smagarinsky Израиль WKO, Holon 2-02-2005 43.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 45Kg

68 Daniel Eliyahu Израиль WKO, Holon 30-09-2009 53.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

69 Emili Azram Израиль WKO, Holon 3-02-2007 44.8 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

70 Giorgi Iobadze Израиль WKO, Holon 30-01-2012 24.8 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

71 Ilana Maskalik Израиль WKO, Holon 11-04-2010 42.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite + 30Kg

72 Irakli Berulava Израиль WKO, Holon 25-07-2011 44.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite + 30Kg

73 Michael Spektor Израиль WKO, Holon 25-12-2010 24.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

74 Natan Korolev Израиль WKO, Holon 10-04-2007 38.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

75 Noa Korykhin Израиль WKO, Holon 7-11-2007 56.0 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite + 35Kg

76 Or Smagarinsky Израиль WKO, Holon 1-10-2009 36.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

77 Rafael Melnik Израиль WKO, Holon 24-09-2008 37.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

78 Timur Pushkov Израиль WKO, Holon 25-02-2011 29.8 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

79 Adelina Raynes Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 24-07-2007 41.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite + 35Kg

80 Alexander Vosarev Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 22-10-2006 46.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

81 Alon Burdenko Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 24-08-2007 38.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

82 Bogdan Symonenko Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 30-11-2006 33.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

83 Daniel Chaplinski Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 9-09-2004 53.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

84 Daniel Raynes Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 25-05-2006 44.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

85 Eitan Burdenko Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 8-08-2010 33.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

86 German Abramov Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 19-02-2011 26.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

87 Idan Izraev Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 18-02-2005 59.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

88 Ilya Frantsuzov Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 18-02-2009 28.0 Кг

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

89 Leon Gavrilov Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 5-02-2009 39.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

90 Liad Ohana Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 12-05-2011 26.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

91 Lior Milevskyy Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 19-05-2007 34.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

92 Mark Nevelev Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 10-05-2009 24.8 Кг

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

93 Mike Gavrilov Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 31-10-2006 62.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

94 Mikhail Artushin Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 23-11-2010 27.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

95 Mishel Laihctman Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 2-05-2005 51.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

96 Shai Kamenetski Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 21-12-2004 56.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

97 Vladimir Konotopsky Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 3-08-2008 32.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

98 Yegor Kirilenko Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 14-12-2007 31.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

99 Ilya Khazanov Израиль WKO, Netanya 10-08-2003 56.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

100 Jessika Yakubenko Израиль WKO, Netanya 28-11-2003 48.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

101 Leon Miretsky Израиль WKO, Netanya 24-12-2003 81.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

102 Leon Migirov Израиль WKO, Netanya 11-06-2005 68.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

103 Matvey Degtyarenko Израиль WKO, Netanya 26-03-2003 62.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

104 Nikita Aleksandrov Израиль WKO, Netanya 21-07-2007 55.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

105 Binyamin Halpern Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 17-07-2007 27.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

106 Daniel Sorokin Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 24-12-2001 65.5 Кг 6 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

107 Daniel Farber Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 17-05-2008 34.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

108 Dariya Bairamov Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 3-06-2006 66.3 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

109 Dominika Zolotar Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 12-12-2007 48.0 Кг

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite + 35Kg

110 Eden Miller Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 24-06-2005 66.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

111 Kirill Dodonov Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 8-11-2001 72.0 Кг

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

112 Maxim Shnaider Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 12-02-2008 46.6 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

113 Michael Dodonov Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 17-10-2011 26.5 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

114 Milana Naiman Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 2-01-2010 24.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

115 Nikita Shimanov Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 30-09-2008 27.1 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

116 Noa Teplitsky Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 28-02-2006 68.3 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

117 Ron Sirota Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 25-08-2006 46.9 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

118 Tamir Petrusenko Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 12-02-2012 27.2 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

119 Timur Bairamov Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 9-07-2007 45.4 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

120 Yuval Teplitsky Израиль WKO, Petah Tikva 11-11-2007 29.3 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

121 Arthur Dashchenko Израиль WKO, Rishon LeZion 10-01-2005 43.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

122 Leon Michaelov Израиль WKO, Rishon LeZion 6-11-2007 34.2 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

123 Natanel Pinhasov Израиль WKO, Rishon LeZion 20-06-2001 63.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

124 Ruslan Zhuvaga Израиль WKO, Rishon LeZion 23-10-2008 29.7 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

125 Yasmin Kovalenko Израиль WKO, Rishon LeZion 24-11-2004 62.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

126 Bil Zakhar Казахстан WKO 8-08-2007 33.8 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

127 Jakupov Amir Казахстан WKO 4-02-2012 22.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

128 Kozbagarov Tamerlan Казахстан WKO 7-08-2007 46.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

129 Maratov Sultan Казахстан WKO 2-04-2010 28.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

130 Nurbek Leila Казахстан WKO 8-10-2008 29.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

131 Nurbek Mustafa Казахстан WKO 30-09-2010 27.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

132 Nurlanuly Islam Казахстан WKO 3-05-2011 39.5 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite + 30Kg

133 Nurmukhamedov Nidjat Казахстан WKO 22-05-2005 43.7 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

134 Sarmanov Sanzhar Казахстан WKO 7-04-2001 59.0 Кг 1 DAN

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

135 Martyna Starczewska Польша WKO 14-06-2005 44.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

136 Paulina Wlodarczyk Польша WKO 10-10-2001 54.8 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

137 Wiktor Pietrzak Польша WKO 9-01-2004 54.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

138 Alexandru Stefan Uta Румыния WKO 18-04-2002 64.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

139 Alexandru Tiberiu Stoica Румыния WKO 30-08-2003 50.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

140 Andreea Emilia Anica Румыния WKO 19-05-2004 52.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

141 Andrei Ioan Baltag Румыния WKO 26-09-2009 44.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

142 Dragos Cioaca Румыния WKO 12-06-2005 65.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

143 Matei Radoslav Румыния WKO 9-12-2009 39.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

144 Robert Ionut Vlad Румыния WKO 28-08-2001 58.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

145 Vlad Andrei Grecu Румыния WKO 26-07-2007 44.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

146 Vlad Gabriel Floricica Румыния WKO 15-03-2007 44.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

147 Alexander Gerasyuk Россия IKO Matsushima 7-05-2007 34.5 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

148 Leonid Lapshin Россия IKO Matsushima 8-05-2011 24.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

149 Alexander Komarov Россия WKO 15-03-2003 68.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

150 Alexander Vorobiev Россия WKO 22-11-2005 49.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

151 Alexander Maitesyan Россия WKO 9-03-2004 53.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

152 Alexander Khoshbekyan Россия WKO 17-01-2008 68.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

153 Alexander Karambirov Россия WKO 6-11-2008 29.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

154 Alexandra Fukalova Россия WKO 14-07-2004 54.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

155 Alina Popova Россия WKO 19-03-2003 47.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 50Kg

156 Alina Sufyanova Россия WKO 1-09-2009 29.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

157 Anastasia Khalitova Россия WKO 31-03-2005 51.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

158 Anastasia Zakharova Россия WKO 24-04-2005 43.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

159 Anatoly Minenko Россия WKO 3-04-2003 66.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

160 Andrei Semakhin Россия WKO 11-06-2009 36.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

161 Andrei Zinkov Россия WKO 25-06-2001 64.8 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

162 Angelina Polyanskaya Россия WKO 16-02-2004 60.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

163 Arseniy Vasiliev Россия WKO 25-03-2009 29.5 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

164 Artem Enin Россия WKO 21-11-2008 39.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

165 Artem Nozdrin Россия WKO 11-07-2011 27.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

166 Artem Lovtsov Россия WKO 11-01-2006 57.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

167 Aslan Baimuratov Россия WKO 13-08-2001 58.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

168 Bogdan Litvinov Россия WKO 8-02-2008 29.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

169 Boris Serovatkin Россия WKO 13-05-2003 59.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

170 Daniil Kuramshin Россия WKO 12-12-2011 23.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

171 Daniil Levin Россия WKO 11-12-2009 52.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

172 Danila Martkochakov Россия WKO 9-12-2009 27.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

173 Daria Salnikova Россия WKO 1-01-2005 43.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 45Kg

174 Daria Glushko Россия WKO 11-10-2003 48.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

175 Daria Grebneva Россия WKO 30-10-2005 49.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

176 Daria Vasilieva Россия WKO 20-03-2006 39.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

177 Daria Shestakova Россия WKO 10-07-2002 65.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite + 60Kg

178 Diana Gloova Россия WKO 3-06-2005 78.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

179 Djalil Makhmutov Россия WKO 28-03-2011 23.5 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

180 Egor Korovkin Россия WKO 25-07-2007 39.5 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

181 Egor Kurtasov Россия WKO 30-05-2003 57.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

182 Ekaterina Berezova Россия WKO 22-01-2004 49.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

183 Elina Khusnutdinova Россия WKO 21-07-2007 33.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

184 Elizaveta Kolesnikova Россия WKO 6-03-2008 34.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

185 Elizaveta Lomakina Россия WKO 30-04-2009 23.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

186 Eshgin Suleimanov Россия WKO 8-07-2007 39.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

187 Evgenia Vikhor Россия WKO 16-03-2007 38.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

188 Georgy Blokhin Россия WKO 31-05-2001 69.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

189 German Paschenko Россия WKO 14-01-2008 36.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

190 German Levin Россия WKO 8-03-2007 44.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

191 Gor Arakelyan Россия WKO 5-02-2005 53.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

192 Grigory Serov Россия WKO 27-06-2011 20.4 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

193 Igor Aristov Россия WKO 1-12-2010 28.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

194 Iliya Kudryashov Россия WKO 8-01-2010 27.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

195 Ilya Prokopchuk Россия WKO 13-03-2006 55.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

196 Ilya Kitkin Россия WKO 10-01-2004 50.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

197 Ilya Shatoba Россия WKO 26-05-2010 26.8 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

198 Ilya Eremenko Россия WKO 16-11-2006 44.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

199 Ivan Kornitsky Россия WKO 23-07-2009 34.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

200 Ivan Morozov Россия WKO 28-08-2002 69.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

201 Kirill Ermolenko Россия WKO 28-06-2009 33.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

202 Kirill Antipov Россия WKO 21-08-2009 32.4 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

203 Kirill Burgete Россия WKO 14-04-2010 23.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

204 Kirill Torop Россия WKO 25-04-2009 50.4 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

205 Kirill Plesovskikh Россия WKO 24-06-2010 24.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

206 Kristina Frolova Россия WKO 11-03-2004 70.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

207 Kseniya Nasonova Россия WKO 3-01-2011 24.2 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

208 Maria Golovko Россия WKO 13-12-2003 54.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

209 Maria Kitsenko Россия WKO 17-12-2001 54.0 Кг 1 DAN

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

210 Marina Kapustina Россия WKO 18-03-2003 72.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite + 60Kg

211 Mark Katrashev Россия WKO 28-03-2007 45.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

212 Matvey Rastorguev Россия WKO 10-09-2002 59.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

213 Maxim Sayapin Россия WKO 2-01-2006 37.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

214 Maxim Balyanov Россия WKO 11-08-2005 57.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

215 Maxim Aranov Россия WKO 12-05-2009 26.4 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

216 Mikhail Eremeev Россия WKO 22-11-2007 34.5 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

217 Mikhail Nemerov Россия WKO 26-01-2010 23.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

218 Mikhail Pustovoit Россия WKO 6-01-2004 68.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

219 Nailya Kazibaeva Россия WKO 5-07-2008 28.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

220 Nikita Kuznetsov Россия WKO 8-11-2003 58.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

221 Nikita Vishnyakov Россия WKO 8-06-2006 39.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

222 Nikita Tikhonov Россия WKO 5-11-2002 75.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

223 Nikolay Abdullin Россия WKO 16-10-2008 33.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

224 Oksana Sakhinova Россия WKO 27-05-2004 52.7 Кг 6 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

225 Oleg Petukhov Россия WKO 18-06-2001 64.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

226 Platon Korobkin Россия WKO 7-03-2010 29.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

227 Polina Polina Россия WKO 18-05-2003 49.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

228 Ramil Aliev Россия WKO 8-08-2003 63.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

229 Ravil Khamatnurov Россия WKO 8-06-2011 27.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

230 Rodion Lembievskii Россия WKO 20-08-2010 33.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

231 Roman Kuibarov Россия WKO 10-12-2002 63.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

232 Semen Akulov Россия WKO 30-04-2008 34.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

233 Semen Kovshov Россия WKO 1-07-2011 24.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

234 Sona Gulieva Россия WKO 29-06-2002 54.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

235 Uliana Sukhlyak Россия WKO 8-12-2001 53.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

236 Uliana Chudina Россия WKO 15-06-2010 23.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

237 Vadim Zelenin Россия WKO 5-06-2001 77.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

238 Valentina Serova Россия WKO 21-01-2010 25.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

239 Valery Seliverstov Россия WKO 11-07-2005 39.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

240 Valery Salov Россия WKO 24-08-2007 47.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

241 Vaycheslav Burgonov Россия WKO 3-07-2004 63.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

242 Vitaly Bochkarev Россия WKO 2-05-2007 34.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

243 Vlada Nekrasova Россия WKO 18-02-2002 48.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 50Kg

244 Vladimir Vorotyagin Россия WKO 2-05-2007 38.8 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

245 Vladimir Shakurov Россия WKO 15-09-2006 44.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

246 Vladislav Kruglov Россия WKO 17-04-2008 45.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

247 Vladislav Gazizov Россия WKO 4-03-2009 29.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

248 Vladislav Kashirin Россия WKO 17-12-2009 40.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

249 Vladislav Vyshegorodtsev Россия WKO 16-10-2009 32.5 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

250 Vsevolod Privalov Россия WKO 27-03-2001 57.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

251 Yakov Inevatkin Россия WKO 18-10-2002 76.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

252 Yaroslav Pozharskiy Россия WKO 20-01-2010 28.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

253 Yaroslav Shin Россия WKO 14-06-2009 37.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

254 Yury Matveev Россия WKO 5-12-2007 28.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

255 Zlata Adylshina Россия WKO 8-07-2010 27.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

256 Alina Demchuk Украина WKO 8-05-2008 27.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

257 Anastasia Pryshlyak Украина WKO 12-05-2002 54.5 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

258 Anastasia Kovalchuk Украина WKO 18-10-2006 39.5 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

259 Andrii Morozov Украина WKO 16-08-2001 69.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

260 Andriy Matrokhin Украина WKO 2-12-2007 33.1 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

261 Anton Filiukov Украина WKO 4-05-2007 39.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

262 Denys Ben Украина WKO 13-10-2001 69.9 Кг 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

263 Diana Demchuk Украина WKO 26-11-2006 33.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

264 Dyrda Yurii Украина WKO 10-02-2006 49.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

265 Frunzik Korolik Украина WKO 15-06-2003 89.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

266 Illia Kompaniiets Украина WKO 2-08-2009 37.5 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

267 Khrystyna Ivanyshyn Украина WKO 1-01-2002 49.0 Кг 8 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 50Kg

268 Krut Sviatoslav Украина WKO 13-07-2007 34.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

269 Luchechko Alessandro Paolo Украина WKO 6-07-2004 44.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

270 Maksym Moshak Украина WKO 30-05-2004 59.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

271 Marharyta Hudz Украина WKO 7-05-2011 23.0 Кг 10 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

272 Mykhailo Slynko Украина WKO 16-04-2004 58.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

273 Nazar Bachynskyy Украина WKO 5-02-2007 42.0 Кг 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

274 Nazar Lykhyi Украина WKO 11-05-2008 43.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

275 Novarivskyi Oleh Украина WKO 18-06-2005 54.0 Кг 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

276 Oleksandr Plotytsia Украина WKO 27-07-2008 49.8 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

277 Oleksandra Lionova Украина WKO 13-11-2003 64.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

278 Orest Lazirko Украина WKO 6-10-2002 72.9 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

279 Ostap Bodi Украина WKO 6-08-2004 48.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

280 Paul Soltys Украина WKO 14-04-2005 54.0 Кг 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

281 Serhiy Matrokhin Украина WKO 3-08-2006 38.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

282 Sofiia Tkachenko Украина WKO 31-01-2005 53.0 Кг 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

283 Tetyana Sharova Украина WKO 21-03-2006 32.0 Кг 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

284 Tymofii Sabadash Украина WKO 22-05-2006 51.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

285 Valentyna Morozova Украина WKO 30-11-2007 53.0 Кг 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite + 35Kg

286 Vitalii Vyd Украина WKO 30-03-2005 49.0 Кг 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

287 Yaromyr Terekh Украина WKO 28-09-2001 82.0 Кг 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

Судьи (20)

# Фото Имя Страна Додзе / Организация Пояс Тип
1 Atanas Raykov Болгария WKO 1 DAN Рефери
2 Gia Gvenetadze Грузия WKO 3 DAN Судья
3 Vladimer Shengelia Грузия WKO 2 DAN Судья
4 Boris Lubinsky Израиль WKO, Ariel 2 DAN Рефери
5 Gleb Uvarov Израиль WKO, Ariel 1 DAN Судья
6 Artiom Radune Израиль WKO, Ashdod 2 DAN Рефери
7 Viacheslav Radune Израиль WKO, Ashkelon 2 DAN Рефери
8 Vitaliy Lyakishev Израиль WKO, Beit Shemesh 3 DAN Рефери
9 Igor Solovyov Израиль WKO, Holon 3 DAN Рефери
10 Igor Korshunov Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 2 DAN Рефери
11 Vladislav Gershon Израиль WKO, Nazareth Ilit 2 Kyu Судья
12 Aviram Roisman Израиль WKO, Netanya 1 DAN Судья
13 Vitaliy Zagranichny Израиль WKO, Netanya 3 DAN Рефери
14 Abdurashid Khidirov Россия WKO 5 DAN Рефери
15 Andrey Kitkin Россия WKO 4 DAN Рефери
16 Evgeny Andrushko Россия WKO 3 DAN Рефери
17 Roman Nesterenko Россия WKO 3 DAN Рефери
18 Anastas Papadopulos Украина WKO 1 DAN Судья
19 Oleksandr Goncharenko Украина WKO 5 DAN Рефери
20 Zhukov Ruslan Украина WKO 2 DAN Рефери

VIP персоны и сопровождающие лица (83)

# Фото Имя Страна Додзе / Организация Тип
1 Murat Kspoian Армения WKO Бранч Чиф
2 Evdokiya Nikolaeva Petrova Болгария WKO VIP
3 Hristo Terziev Болгария WKO Представитель страны
4 Martin Venelinov Mirchev Болгария WKO VIP
5 Nikolay Mavrodiev Болгария WKO VIP
6 Rumen Kalinov Болгария WKO Тренер
7 Irakli Dolaberidze Грузия WKO Представитель страны
8 Kakhaber Kvilitaia Грузия WKO Тренер
9 Levan Tsintsadze Грузия WKO Тренер
10 Natia Suladze Грузия WKO VIP
11 Shorena Rostobaia Грузия WKO Пресса
12 Adelaida Melikiadou Греция WKO VIP
13 Anna Melikiadou Греция WKO Тренер
14 Georgia Anastasiadou Греция WKO VIP
15 Ntamir Arampatzis Греция WKO VIP
16 Otario Melikiadis Греция WKO Бранч Чиф
17 Alexey Gershevich Израиль IKO Matsushima Тренер
18 Ilan Picov Израиль WKB Тренер
19 Ashirov Yerzhan Казахстан WKO Тренер
20 Bakhtiev Arken Казахстан WKO Тренер
21 Batyrbekov Talgat Казахстан WKO VIP
22 Bil Elena Казахстан WKO VIP
23 Jakupova Dariga Казахстан WKO VIP
24 Nurbek Sayasat Казахстан WKO VIP
25 Rakhimbergenova Ainura Казахстан WKO VIP
26 Sarmanov Batyrkhan Казахстан WKO Представитель страны
27 Shaltykova Aigul Казахстан WKO Тренер
28 Shimshikova Sholpan Казахстан WKO VIP
29 Daria Cieslinska Польша WKO VIP
30 Piotr Cieslinski Польша WKO Тренер
31 Andrew Gerasyuk Россия IKO Matsushima VIP
32 Vyacheslav Lapshin Россия IKO Matsushima VIP
33 Albina Baimuratova Россия WKO Тренер
34 Aleksandr Kudryashov Россия WKO Тренер
35 Alexander Alexandrov Россия WKO Тренер
36 Alexandra Koval Россия WKO Тренер
37 Alexei Galeev Россия WKO Тренер
38 Almaz Bagautdinov Россия WKO Тренер
39 Anastasia Polevina Россия WKO Тренер
40 Anastasiia Nasonova Россия WKO Тренер
41 Andrei Zinkov Россия WKO Тренер
42 Andrey Eremenko Россия WKO Тренер
43 Andrey Rekeda Россия WKO Тренер
44 Andrey Trotsko Россия WKO Тренер
45 Andreyan Adylshin Россия WKO Тренер
46 Anna Tashlykova Россия WKO Тренер
47 Anna Popova Россия WKO Тренер
48 Boris Vyshegorodtcev Россия WKO Тренер
49 Elena Kartashova Россия WKO Тренер
50 Evgeny Motrich Россия WKO Тренер
51 Evgeny Paschenko Россия WKO Тренер
52 Gennady Nechaev Россия WKO Тренер
53 Islam Rustamov Россия WKO Тренер
54 Ivan Tikhomirov Россия WKO Тренер
55 Khasay Magomedov Россия WKO Тренер
56 Liliya Shaikhullova Россия WKO Тренер
57 Lyudmila Martynovich Россия WKO Тренер
58 Maksim Abramovich Россия WKO Тренер
59 Maksim Gorlanov Россия WKO Тренер
60 Maltsev Feliks Россия WKO Тренер
61 Maxim Bolshakov Россия WKO Тренер
62 Nikita Bolshakov Россия WKO Тренер
63 Nikolai Nasonov Россия WKO Тренер
64 Rashit Khalitov Россия WKO Тренер
65 Sergey Kolesnikov Россия WKO VIP
66 Sergey Papyshev Россия WKO Тренер
67 Sergey Kruglov Россия WKO Тренер
68 Shamil Gazizov Россия WKO Тренер
69 Victor Krasyukov Россия WKO Тренер
70 Vyacheslav Korovkin Россия WKO Тренер
71 Vyacheslav Lesnikov Россия WKO Тренер
72 Zakhir Nasirov Россия WKO Бранч Чиф
73 Andrii Korolik Украина WKO VIP
74 Ihor Hudz Украина WKO Тренер
75 Iryna Korolik Украина WKO VIP
76 Kateryna Morozova Украина WKO VIP
77 Oleksandr Kuzmin Украина WKO Бранч Чиф
78 Oleksandr Goncharenko Украина WKO Представитель страны
79 Sergii Slynko Украина WKO Тренер
80 Serhii Brushnitskyi Украина WKO Тренер
81 Serhiy Mutin Украина WKO Бранч Чиф
82 Volodymyr Pustovyi Украина WKO Тренер
83 Volodymyr Morozov Украина WKO VIP