The 1st European Fullcontact Karate Championship for Kids, Cadets and Juniors

22-23 March 2019,  Rishon LeZion
22-23 March 2019,  Rishon LeZion

Competitors (287)

# Photo Name Country Dojo / Organization Date of birth Weight Grade Achievements Category(ies)
1 Adelina Raynes Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 24-07-2007 41.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite + 35Kg

2 Albert Gevorgyan Armenia WKO 18-12-2001 69.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

3 Aleksandra Priaslova Israel WKB 7-02-2005 62.5 Kg 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

4 Alexander Komarov Russia WKO 15-03-2003 68.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

5 Alexander Vorobiev Russia WKO 22-11-2005 49.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

6 Alexander Gerasyuk Russia IKO Matsushima 7-05-2007 34.5 Kg 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

7 Alexander Vosarev Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 22-10-2006 46.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

8 Alexander Maitesyan Russia WKO 9-03-2004 53.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

9 Alexander Khoshbekyan Russia WKO 17-01-2008 68.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

10 Alexander Karambirov Russia WKO 6-11-2008 29.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

11 Alexandra Fukalova Russia WKO 14-07-2004 54.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

12 Alexandra Turganski Israel WKB 4-04-2006 63.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

13 Alexandru Stefan Uta Romania WKO 18-04-2002 64.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

14 Alexandru Tiberiu Stoica Romania WKO 30-08-2003 50.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

15 Alina Demchuk Ukraine WKO 8-05-2008 27.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

16 Alina Popova Russia WKO 19-03-2003 47.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 50Kg

17 Alina Sufyanova Russia WKO 1-09-2009 29.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

18 Alon Burdenko Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 24-08-2007 38.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

19 Anastasia Khalitova Russia WKO 31-03-2005 51.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

20 Anastasia Pryshlyak Ukraine WKO 12-05-2002 54.5 Kg 1 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

21 Anastasia Zakharova Russia WKO 24-04-2005 43.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

22 Anastasia Kovalchuk Ukraine WKO 18-10-2006 39.5 Kg 2 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

23 Anastasiia Gubenko Israel WKO, Ashkelon 18-05-2009 35.0 Kg

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite + 30Kg

24 Anat Smagarinsky Israel WKO, Holon 2-02-2005 43.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 45Kg

25 Anatoly Minenko Russia WKO 3-04-2003 66.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

26 Andreea Emilia Anica Romania WKO 19-05-2004 52.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

27 Andrei Semakhin Russia WKO 11-06-2009 36.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

28 Andrei Zinkov Russia WKO 25-06-2001 64.8 Kg 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

29 Andrei Ioan Baltag Romania WKO 26-09-2009 44.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

30 Andrii Morozov Ukraine WKO 16-08-2001 69.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

31 Andriy Matrokhin Ukraine WKO 2-12-2007 33.1 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

32 Angelina Polyanskaya Russia WKO 16-02-2004 60.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

33 Anri Mskhaladze Georgia WKO 2-03-2006 69.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

34 Antolina Berest Israel WKO, Beit Shemesh 2-09-2008 34.5 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

35 Anton Filiukov Ukraine WKO 4-05-2007 39.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

36 Arina Gridnev Israel WKO, Beit Shemesh 22-04-2008 34.5 Kg 10 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

37 Arseniy Vasiliev Russia WKO 25-03-2009 29.5 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

38 Arseniy Bobylev Israel WKO, Ashkelon 27-11-2003 70.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

39 Artem Enin Russia WKO 21-11-2008 39.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

40 Artem Nozdrin Russia WKO 11-07-2011 27.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

41 Artem Lovtsov Russia WKO 11-01-2006 57.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

42 Artem Gridnev Israel WKO, Beit Shemesh 12-11-2009 28.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

43 Artem Zavertailo Israel WKB 7-09-2005 39.0 Kg 1 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

44 Arthur Dashchenko Israel WKO, Rishon LeZion 10-01-2005 43.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

45 Artur Ayvazyan Armenia WKO 20-08-2002 58.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

46 Aslan Baimuratov Russia WKO 13-08-2001 58.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

47 Bil Zakhar Kazakhstan WKO 8-08-2007 33.8 Kg 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

48 Binyamin Halpern Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 17-07-2007 27.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

49 Bogdan Litvinov Russia WKO 8-02-2008 29.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

50 Bogdan Symonenko Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 30-11-2006 33.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

51 Boris Serovatkin Russia WKO 13-05-2003 59.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

52 Daniel Chaplinski Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 9-09-2004 53.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

53 Daniel Sorokin Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 24-12-2001 65.5 Kg 6 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

54 Daniel Semionov Israel IKO Matsushima 4-10-2010 26.1 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

55 Daniel Farber Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 17-05-2008 34.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

56 Daniel Abramov Israel IKO Matsushima 29-03-2011 28.0 Kg 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

57 Daniel Raynes Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 25-05-2006 44.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

58 Daniel Stashevsky Israel WKO, Ashdod 22-03-2012 23.4 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

59 Daniel Eliyahu Israel WKO, Holon 30-09-2009 53.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

60 Daniil Kuramshin Russia WKO 12-12-2011 23.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

61 Daniil Levin Russia WKO 11-12-2009 52.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

62 Danila Martkochakov Russia WKO 9-12-2009 27.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

63 Daria Salnikova Russia WKO 1-01-2005 43.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 45Kg

64 Daria Glushko Russia WKO 11-10-2003 48.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

65 Daria Grebneva Russia WKO 30-10-2005 49.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

66 Daria Vasilieva Russia WKO 20-03-2006 39.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

67 Daria Shestakova Russia WKO 10-07-2002 65.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite + 60Kg

68 Dariya Bairamov Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 3-06-2006 66.3 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

69 Data Putkaradze Georgia WKO 21-12-2001 63.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

70 David Gavrilov Israel WKO, Ashdod 28-05-2005 55.2 Kg 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

71 Davit Mskhaladze Georgia WKO 12-08-2003 83.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

72 Dayana Zabarskaya Israel WKO, Ashkelon 4-07-2004 69.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

73 Denis Fridman Israel WKO, Ashkelon 11-10-2009 48.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

74 Denis Radune Israel WKO, Ashdod 1-07-2009 23.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

75 Denys Ben Ukraine WKO 13-10-2001 69.9 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

76 Diana Demchuk Ukraine WKO 26-11-2006 33.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

77 Diana Samsonenko Israel WKO, Ashkelon 13-11-2002 64.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite + 60Kg

78 Diana Gloova Russia WKO 3-06-2005 78.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

79 Djalil Makhmutov Russia WKO 28-03-2011 23.5 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

80 Dominika Zolotar Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 12-12-2007 48.0 Kg

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite + 35Kg

81 Dov Makarovsky Israel WKO, Ariel 26-09-2006 38.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

82 Dragos Cioaca Romania WKO 12-06-2005 65.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

83 Dyrda Yurii Ukraine WKO 10-02-2006 49.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

84 Eden Miller Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 24-06-2005 66.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

85 Egor Korovkin Russia WKO 25-07-2007 39.5 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

86 Egor Kurtasov Russia WKO 30-05-2003 57.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

87 Eitan Burdenko Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 8-08-2010 33.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

88 Ekaterina Berezova Russia WKO 22-01-2004 49.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

89 Ekaterina Rusin Israel WKB 15-01-2009 28.5 Kg 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

90 Eli Feldman Israel WKO, Ashkelon 18-12-2011 24.0 Kg 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

91 Elina Khusnutdinova Russia WKO 21-07-2007 33.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

92 Elizaveta Kolesnikova Russia WKO 6-03-2008 34.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

93 Elizaveta Lomakina Russia WKO 30-04-2009 23.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

94 Emil Kakhidze Georgia WKO 24-01-2002 68.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

95 Emili Azram Israel WKO, Holon 3-02-2007 44.8 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

96 Emili Svetlov Israel WKB 17-11-2009 31.6 Kg 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite + 30Kg

97 Erik Faivinov Israel WKO, Ashkelon 30-10-2004 71.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

98 Eshgin Suleimanov Russia WKO 8-07-2007 39.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

99 Evgenia Vikhor Russia WKO 16-03-2007 38.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

100 Frunzik Korolik Ukraine WKO 15-06-2003 89.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

101 Gagik Khanikiryan Armenia WKO 20-11-2001 69.0 Kg 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

102 Georgy Blokhin Russia WKO 31-05-2001 69.0 Kg 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

103 German Paschenko Russia WKO 14-01-2008 36.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

104 German Levin Russia WKO 8-03-2007 44.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

105 German Abramov Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 19-02-2011 26.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

106 Giorgi Iobadze Israel WKO, Holon 30-01-2012 24.8 Kg 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

107 Gor Arakelyan Russia WKO 5-02-2005 53.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

108 Grigory Serov Russia WKO 27-06-2011 20.4 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

109 Idan Izraev Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 18-02-2005 59.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

110 Idan Shpits Israel WKO, Ashdod 16-03-2012 24.7 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

111 Igor Aristov Russia WKO 1-12-2010 28.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

112 Ilana Maskalik Israel WKO, Holon 11-04-2010 42.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite + 30Kg

113 Iliya Novikov Israel WKO, Ariel 1-03-2002 67.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

114 Iliya Kudryashov Russia WKO 8-01-2010 27.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

115 Illia Kompaniiets Ukraine WKO 2-08-2009 37.5 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

116 Ilya Khazanov Israel WKO, Netanya 10-08-2003 56.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

117 Ilya Prokopchuk Russia WKO 13-03-2006 55.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

118 Ilya Kitkin Russia WKO 10-01-2004 50.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

119 Ilya Shatoba Russia WKO 26-05-2010 26.8 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

120 Ilya Eremenko Russia WKO 16-11-2006 44.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

121 Ilya Frantsuzov Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 18-02-2009 28.0 Kg

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

122 Irakli Berulava Israel WKO, Holon 25-07-2011 44.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite + 30Kg

123 Ivan Kornitsky Russia WKO 23-07-2009 34.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

124 Ivan Morozov Russia WKO 28-08-2002 69.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 70Kg

125 Ivan Yershov Israel WKO, Ashkelon 2-06-2007 71.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

126 Jakupov Amir Kazakhstan WKO 4-02-2012 22.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

127 Jemal Kamushadze Georgia WKO 23-03-2002 80.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

128 Jessika Yakubenko Israel WKO, Netanya 28-11-2003 48.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

129 Karalina Chornaya Israel IKO Matsushima 28-03-2010 24.5 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

130 Khrystyna Ivanyshyn Ukraine WKO 1-01-2002 49.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 50Kg

131 Kirill Ermolenko Russia WKO 28-06-2009 33.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

132 Kirill Dodonov Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 8-11-2001 72.0 Kg

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

133 Kirill Antipov Russia WKO 21-08-2009 32.4 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

134 Kirill Burgete Russia WKO 14-04-2010 23.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

135 Kirill Torop Russia WKO 25-04-2009 50.4 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

136 Kirill Plesovskikh Russia WKO 24-06-2010 24.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

137 Kozbagarov Tamerlan Kazakhstan WKO 7-08-2007 46.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

138 Kristin Mavrodieva Bulgaria WKO 15-01-2007 38.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

139 Kristina Frolova Russia WKO 11-03-2004 70.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

140 Krut Sviatoslav Ukraine WKO 13-07-2007 34.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

141 Kseniya Nasonova Russia WKO 3-01-2011 24.2 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

142 Lasha Babuadze Georgia WKO 10-09-2002 73.0 Kg 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

143 Laymon Konikov Israel WKO, Ariel 29-11-2007 34.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

144 Leon Miretsky Israel WKO, Netanya 24-12-2003 81.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

145 Leon Gavrilov Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 5-02-2009 39.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

146 Leon Migirov Israel WKO, Netanya 11-06-2005 68.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

147 Leon Michaelov Israel WKO, Rishon LeZion 6-11-2007 34.2 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

148 Leonid Lapshin Russia IKO Matsushima 8-05-2011 24.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

149 Liad Ohana Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 12-05-2011 26.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

150 Lior Elak Israel WKO, Ariel 21-06-2010 26.5 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

151 Lior Milevskyy Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 19-05-2007 34.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

152 Lipaz Ashta Israel IKO Matsushima 10-09-2010 22.3 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

153 Luchechko Alessandro Paolo Ukraine WKO 6-07-2004 44.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

154 Lyubov Turganski Israel WKB 2-09-2004 64.5 Kg 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

155 Maksym Moshak Ukraine WKO 30-05-2004 59.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

156 Maratov Sultan Kazakhstan WKO 2-04-2010 28.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

157 Marharyta Hudz Ukraine WKO 7-05-2011 23.0 Kg 10 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

158 Maria Golovko Russia WKO 13-12-2003 54.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

159 Maria Kitsenko Russia WKO 17-12-2001 54.0 Kg 1 DAN

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

160 Marina Kapustina Russia WKO 18-03-2003 72.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite + 60Kg

161 Mark Nevelev Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 10-05-2009 24.8 Kg

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

162 Mark Katrashev Russia WKO 28-03-2007 45.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

163 Martyna Starczewska Poland WKO 14-06-2005 44.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

164 Matei Radoslav Romania WKO 9-12-2009 39.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

165 Matvey Degtyarenko Israel WKO, Netanya 26-03-2003 62.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

166 Matvey Rastorguev Russia WKO 10-09-2002 59.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

167 Maxim Sayapin Russia WKO 2-01-2006 37.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

168 Maxim Balyanov Russia WKO 11-08-2005 57.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

169 Maxim Aranov Russia WKO 12-05-2009 26.4 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

170 Maxim Shnaider Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 12-02-2008 46.6 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

171 Michael Spektor Israel WKO, Holon 25-12-2010 24.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

172 Michael Getelmacher Israel WKO, Ashdod 22-08-2011 33.9 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite + 30Kg

173 Michael Dodonov Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 17-10-2011 26.5 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

174 Mike Gavrilov Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 31-10-2006 62.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

175 Mikhail Eremeev Russia WKO 22-11-2007 34.5 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

176 Mikhail Nemerov Russia WKO 26-01-2010 23.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

177 Mikhail Pustovoit Russia WKO 6-01-2004 68.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite + 65Kg

178 Mikhail Artushin Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 23-11-2010 27.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

179 Milana Naiman Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 2-01-2010 24.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

180 Mindia Mgeladze Georgia WKO 6-08-2002 59.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

181 Mishel Laihctman Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 2-05-2005 51.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

182 Mykhailo Slynko Ukraine WKO 16-04-2004 58.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

183 Nailya Kazibaeva Russia WKO 5-07-2008 28.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

184 Nano Shubitidze Georgia WKO 20-03-2005 52.5 Kg 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

185 Natan Korolev Israel WKO, Holon 10-10-2007 38.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

186 Natanel Kopelev Israel IKO Matsushima 11-07-2011 26.4 Kg

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

187 Natanel Pinhasov Israel WKO, Rishon LeZion 20-06-2001 63.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

188 Natanel Karachun Israel WKB 17-09-2009 36.5 Kg 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

189 Nazar Bachynskyy Ukraine WKO 5-02-2007 42.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

190 Nazar Lykhyi Ukraine WKO 11-05-2008 43.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

191 Nikita Kovalenko Israel WKO, Ashdod 1-02-2011 24.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

192 Nikita Polovchenko Israel WKO, Ariel 6-10-2006 37.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

193 Nikita Sharafutdinov Israel IKO Matsushima 18-08-2003 61.7 Kg 8 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

194 Nikita Kuznetsov Russia WKO 8-11-2003 58.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

195 Nikita Aleksandrov Israel WKO, Netanya 21-07-2007 55.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

196 Nikita Vishnyakov Russia WKO 8-06-2006 39.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

197 Nikita Shimanov Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 30-09-2008 27.1 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

198 Nikita Tikhonov Russia WKO 5-11-2002 75.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

199 Nikolay Abdullin Russia WKO 16-10-2008 33.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

200 Nino Dolaberidze Georgia WKO 6-06-2010 28.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

201 Noa Teplitsky Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 28-02-2006 68.3 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite + 45Kg

202 Noa Korykhin Israel WKO, Holon 7-11-2007 56.0 Kg 10 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite + 35Kg

203 Novarivskyi Oleh Ukraine WKO 18-06-2005 54.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

204 Nurbek Leila Kazakhstan WKO 8-10-2008 29.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

205 Nurbek Mustafa Kazakhstan WKO 30-09-2010 27.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

206 Nurlanuly Islam Kazakhstan WKO 3-05-2011 39.5 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite + 30Kg

207 Nurmukhamedov Nidjat Kazakhstan WKO 22-05-2005 43.7 Kg 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

208 Oksana Sakhinova Russia WKO 27-05-2004 52.7 Kg 6 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

209 Oleg Petukhov Russia WKO 18-06-2001 64.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

210 Oleksandr Plotytsia Ukraine WKO 27-07-2008 49.8 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

211 Oleksandra Lionova Ukraine WKO 13-11-2003 64.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

212 Or Smagarinsky Israel WKO, Holon 1-10-2009 36.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

213 Orest Lazirko Ukraine WKO 6-10-2002 72.9 Kg 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

214 Ostap Bodi Ukraine WKO 6-08-2004 48.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

215 Paul Soltys Ukraine WKO 14-04-2005 54.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

216 Paulina Wlodarczyk Poland WKO 10-10-2001 54.8 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

217 Platon Korobkin Russia WKO 7-03-2010 29.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

218 Polina Polina Russia WKO 18-05-2003 49.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 50Kg

219 Rafael Melnik Israel WKO, Holon 24-09-2008 37.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

220 Ramil Aliev Russia WKO 8-08-2003 63.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

221 Ravil Khamatnurov Russia WKO 8-06-2011 27.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

222 Robert Ionut Vlad Romania WKO 28-08-2001 58.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

223 Rodion Lembievskii Russia WKO 20-08-2010 33.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

224 Roman Kuibarov Russia WKO 10-12-2002 63.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

225 Ron Rabinovich Israel WKO, Ariel 31-08-2009 33.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

226 Ron Sirota Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 25-08-2006 46.9 Kg 4 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

227 Ruslan Zhuvaga Israel WKO, Rishon LeZion 23-10-2008 29.7 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

228 Saba Dolaberidze Georgia WKO 16-02-2008 33.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

229 Saimon Chechelnicki Israel IKO Matsushima 10-11-2010 34.6 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

230 Sarmanov Sanzhar Kazakhstan WKO 7-04-2001 59.0 Kg 1 DAN

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

231 Semen Akulov Russia WKO 30-04-2008 34.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

232 Semen Kovshov Russia WKO 1-07-2011 24.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

233 Serhiy Matrokhin Ukraine WKO 3-08-2006 38.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

234 Shahar Yado Israel WKO, Ariel 4-09-2010 27.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

235 Shai Kamenetski Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 21-12-2004 56.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

236 Shota Shubitidze Georgia WKO 31-01-2003 63.0 Kg 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 65Kg

237 Sofiia Tkachenko Ukraine WKO 31-01-2005 53.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

238 Sofya Buchman Israel WKB 9-05-2003 50.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

239 Sona Gulieva Russia WKO 29-06-2002 54.0 Kg 1 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

240 Stefan Dimitrov Bulgaria WKO 16-02-2005 59.0 Kg 4 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 60Kg

241 Tali Shekhtman Israel WKB 15-01-2009 33.3 Kg 3 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

242 Tamir Petrusenko Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 12-02-2012 27.2 Kg 10 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 30Kg

243 Teodor Ribaka Israel WKO, Ashdod 5-08-2011 33.0 Kg

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite + 30Kg

244 Tetyana Sharova Ukraine WKO 21-03-2006 32.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Girls 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

245 Timur Pushkov Israel WKO, Holon 25-02-2011 29.8 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

246 Timur Bairamov Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 9-07-2007 45.4 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

247 Tymofii Sabadash Ukraine WKO 22-05-2006 51.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite + 50Kg

248 Uliana Sukhlyak Russia WKO 8-12-2001 53.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 55Kg

249 Uliana Chudina Russia WKO 15-06-2010 23.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 25Kg

250 Vadim Zelenin Russia WKO 5-06-2001 77.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

251 Valentina Serova Russia WKO 21-01-2010 25.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

252 Valentyna Morozova Ukraine WKO 30-11-2007 53.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Girls 10 - 11 years Kumite + 35Kg

253 Valery Seliverstov Russia WKO 11-07-2005 39.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 40Kg

254 Valery Salov Russia WKO 24-08-2007 47.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

255 Vasiliki Nikitidou Greece WKO 26-06-2004 60.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

256 Vaycheslav Burgonov Russia WKO 3-07-2004 63.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

257 Venelin Mirchev Bulgaria WKO 17-09-2008 29.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

258 Viktoria Trendafilova Bulgaria WKO 28-09-2002 72.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite + 60Kg

259 Vitalii Vyd Ukraine WKO 30-03-2005 49.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 50Kg

260 Vitaly Bochkarev Russia WKO 2-05-2007 34.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

261 Vlad Andrei Grecu Romania WKO 26-07-2007 44.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

262 Vlad Gabriel Floricica Romania WKO 15-03-2007 44.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

263 Vlada Nekrasova Russia WKO 18-02-2002 48.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Juniors Girls 16 - 17 years Kumite - 50Kg

264 Vladimer Shengelia Georgia WKO 11-12-2009 38.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

265 Vladimir Vorotyagin Russia WKO 2-05-2007 38.8 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 40Kg

266 Vladimir Konotopsky Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 3-08-2008 32.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

267 Vladimir Shakurov Russia WKO 15-09-2006 44.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 12 - 13 years Kumite - 45Kg

268 Vladislav Kruglov Russia WKO 17-04-2008 45.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

269 Vladislav Gazizov Russia WKO 4-03-2009 29.0 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

270 Vladislav Ivliyev Israel WKO, Ashkelon 10-02-2005 64.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 65Kg

271 Vladislav Kashirin Russia WKO 17-12-2009 40.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

272 Vladislav Vyshegorodtsev Russia WKO 16-10-2009 32.5 Kg 6 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 35Kg

273 Vsevolod Torgov Israel WKB 31-10-2007 34.2 Kg 3 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

274 Vsevolod Privalov Russia WKO 27-03-2001 57.0 Kg 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite - 60Kg

275 Wiktor Pietrzak Poland WKO 9-01-2004 54.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Cadets Boys 14 - 15 years Kumite - 55Kg

276 Yakov Inevatkin Russia WKO 18-10-2002 76.0 Kg 2 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

277 Yaromyr Terekh Ukraine WKO 28-09-2001 82.0 Kg 1 Kyu

Juniors Boys 16 - 17 years Kumite + 70Kg

278 Yaroslav Pozharskiy Russia WKO 20-01-2010 28.0 Kg 8 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

279 Yaroslav Shin Russia WKO 14-06-2009 37.0 Kg 7 Kyu

Kids Boys 8 - 9 years Kumite + 35Kg

280 Yasmin Kovalenko Israel WKO, Rishon LeZion 24-11-2004 62.0 Kg 3 Kyu

Cadets Girls 14 - 15 years Kumite + 55Kg

281 Yegor Kirilenko Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 14-12-2007 31.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 35Kg

282 Yehonathan Romov Israel WKO, Ashkelon 5-10-2011 24.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

283 Yosef Sherentsis Israel IKO Matsushima 22-10-2011 24.5 Kg

Kids Boys 7 years Kumite - 25Kg

284 Yotam Gelzin Israel WKO, Ashkelon 14-01-2008 70.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite + 40Kg

285 Yury Matveev Russia WKO 5-12-2007 28.0 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

286 Yuval Teplitsky Israel WKO, Petah Tikva 11-11-2007 29.3 Kg 5 Kyu

Kids Boys 10 - 11 years Kumite - 30Kg

287 Zlata Adylshina Russia WKO 8-07-2010 27.0 Kg 9 Kyu

Kids Girls 8 - 9 years Kumite - 30Kg

Judges (20)

# Photo Name Country Dojo / Organization Grade Type
1 Abdurashid Khidirov Russia WKO 5 DAN Referee
2 Anastas Papadopulos Ukraine WKO 1 DAN Judge
3 Andrey Kitkin Russia WKO 4 DAN Referee
4 Artiom Radune Israel WKO, Ashdod 2 DAN Referee
5 Atanas Raykov Bulgaria WKO 1 DAN Referee
6 Aviram Roisman Israel WKO, Netanya 1 DAN Judge
7 Boris Lubinsky Israel WKO, Ariel 2 DAN Referee
8 Evgeny Andrushko Russia WKO 3 DAN Referee
9 Gia Gvenetadze Georgia WKO 3 DAN Judge
10 Gleb Uvarov Israel WKO, Ariel 1 DAN Judge
11 Igor Solovyov Israel WKO, Holon 3 DAN Referee
12 Igor Korshunov Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 2 DAN Referee
13 Oleksandr Goncharenko Ukraine WKO 5 DAN Referee
14 Roman Nesterenko Russia WKO 3 DAN Referee
15 Viacheslav Radune Israel WKO, Ashkelon 2 DAN Referee
16 Vitaliy Lyakishev Israel WKO, Beit Shemesh 3 DAN Referee
17 Vitaliy Zagranichny Israel WKO, Netanya 3 DAN Referee
18 Vladimer Shengelia Georgia WKO 2 DAN Judge
19 Vladislav Gershon Israel WKO, Nazareth Ilit 2 Kyu Judge
20 Zhukov Ruslan Ukraine WKO 2 DAN Referee

VIPs & accompanying person (83)

# Photo Name Country Dojo / Organization Type
1 Adelaida Melikiadou Greece WKO VIP
2 Albina Baimuratova Russia WKO Coach
3 Aleksandr Kudryashov Russia WKO Coach
4 Alexander Alexandrov Russia WKO Coach
5 Alexandra Koval Russia WKO Coach
6 Alexei Galeev Russia WKO Coach
7 Alexey Gershevich Israel IKO Matsushima Coach
8 Almaz Bagautdinov Russia WKO Coach
9 Anastasia Polevina Russia WKO Coach
10 Anastasiia Nasonova Russia WKO Coach
11 Andrei Zinkov Russia WKO Coach
12 Andrew Gerasyuk Russia IKO Matsushima VIP
13 Andrey Eremenko Russia WKO Coach
14 Andrey Rekeda Russia WKO Coach
15 Andrey Trotsko Russia WKO Coach
16 Andreyan Adylshin Russia WKO Coach
17 Andrii Korolik Ukraine WKO VIP
18 Anna Melikiadou Greece WKO Coach
19 Anna Tashlykova Russia WKO Coach
20 Anna Popova Russia WKO Coach
21 Ashirov Yerzhan Kazakhstan WKO Coach
22 Bakhtiev Arken Kazakhstan WKO Coach
23 Batyrbekov Talgat Kazakhstan WKO VIP
24 Bil Elena Kazakhstan WKO VIP
25 Boris Vyshegorodtcev Russia WKO Coach
26 Daria Cieslinska Poland WKO VIP
27 Elena Kartashova Russia WKO Coach
28 Evdokiya Nikolaeva Petrova Bulgaria WKO VIP
29 Evgeny Motrich Russia WKO Coach
30 Evgeny Paschenko Russia WKO Coach
31 Gennady Nechaev Russia WKO Coach
32 Georgia Anastasiadou Greece WKO VIP
33 Hristo Terziev Bulgaria WKO Country Representative
34 Ihor Hudz Ukraine WKO Coach
35 Ilan Picov Israel WKB Coach
36 Irakli Dolaberidze Georgia WKO Country Representative
37 Iryna Korolik Ukraine WKO VIP
38 Islam Rustamov Russia WKO Coach
39 Ivan Tikhomirov Russia WKO Coach
40 Jakupova Dariga Kazakhstan WKO VIP
41 Kakhaber Kvilitaia Georgia WKO Coach
42 Kateryna Morozova Ukraine WKO VIP
43 Khasay Magomedov Russia WKO Coach
44 Levan Tsintsadze Georgia WKO Coach
45 Liliya Shaikhullova Russia WKO Coach
46 Lyudmila Martynovich Russia WKO Coach
47 Maksim Abramovich Russia WKO Coach
48 Maksim Gorlanov Russia WKO Coach
49 Maltsev Feliks Russia WKO Coach
50 Martin Venelinov Mirchev Bulgaria WKO VIP
51 Maxim Bolshakov Russia WKO Coach
52 Murat Kspoian Armenia WKO Branch Chief
53 Natia Suladze Georgia WKO VIP
54 Nikita Bolshakov Russia WKO Coach
55 Nikolai Nasonov Russia WKO Coach
56 Nikolay Mavrodiev Bulgaria WKO VIP
57 Ntamir Arampatzis Greece WKO VIP
58 Nurbek Sayasat Kazakhstan WKO VIP
59 Oleksandr Kuzmin Ukraine WKO Branch Chief
60 Oleksandr Goncharenko Ukraine WKO Country Representative
61 Otario Melikiadis Greece WKO Branch Chief
62 Piotr Cieslinski Poland WKO Coach
63 Rakhimbergenova Ainura Kazakhstan WKO VIP
64 Rashit Khalitov Russia WKO Coach
65 Rumen Kalinov Bulgaria WKO Coach
66 Sarmanov Batyrkhan Kazakhstan WKO Country Representative
67 Sergey Kolesnikov Russia WKO VIP
68 Sergey Papyshev Russia WKO Coach
69 Sergey Kruglov Russia WKO Coach
70 Sergii Slynko Ukraine WKO Coach
71 Serhii Brushnitskyi Ukraine WKO Coach
72 Serhiy Mutin Ukraine WKO Branch Chief
73 Shaltykova Aigul Kazakhstan WKO Coach
74 Shamil Gazizov Russia WKO Coach
75 Shimshikova Sholpan Kazakhstan WKO VIP
76 Shorena Rostobaia Georgia WKO Press
77 Victor Krasyukov Russia WKO Coach
78 Volodymyr Pustovyi Ukraine WKO Coach
79 Volodymyr Morozov Ukraine WKO VIP
80 Vyacheslav Korovkin Russia WKO Coach
81 Vyacheslav Lapshin Russia IKO Matsushima VIP
82 Vyacheslav Lesnikov Russia WKO Coach
83 Zakhir Nasirov Russia WKO Branch Chief